Omgångar

  • Inga fler matcher schemalagda.

Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
6 Notvikens IK 26327729115113288
7 IFK Luleå U4528314104634187
8 IFK Kalix36225995464971
9 Haparanda FF541833381160-7957
10 Pol/Svanstein FF35146156275-1348
11 Bergnäset AIK22143566224445
12 Ohtana/Aapua FF18142260184244