Omgångar

  • Inga fler matcher schemalagda.

Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
11 Bergnäset AIK22143566224445
12 Ohtana/Aapua FF18142260184244
13 GM FF22127374433143
14 Hedens IF40126225895-3742
15 Parkalombolo IK561263873157-8442
16 Harads IF18124241212040
17 Kiruna FF22116541261539