Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
5 Skogså IF7235152212710126120
6 IFK Luleå U54354151377562109
7 Notvikens IK 2723373213712710106
8 IFK Kalix36225995464971
9 Haparanda FF541833381160-7957
10 Pol/Svanstein FF35146156275-1348
11 Bergnäset AIK22143566224445