Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
3 Pålänge GIF8940133618916425133
4 Lira BK8937114118517411122
5 Skogså IF713515211269729120
6 IFK Luleå U53344151297455106
7 Notvikens IK 2713373113712611106
8 IFK Kalix36225995464971
9 Haparanda FF541833381160-7957