Omgångar

  • Inga fler matcher schemalagda.

Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
2 Luleå SK724310191939796139
3 Pålänge GIF723463215712433108
4 Skogså IF54318151057134101
5 Lira BK7230735143145-297
6 IFK Kalix36225995464971
7 Notvikens IK 254215288498-1468
8 IFK Luleå U362131279532666