Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
1 Övertorneå SK78351033163173-10115
2 Luleå SK54345151427666107
3 Pålänge GIF5425623106901681
4 Lira BK5423526110101974
5 IFK Kalix36225995464971
6 Skogså IF362061067491866
7 Haparanda FF36173167569654