Omgångar

  • Inga fler matcher schemalagda.

Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
1 Övertorneå SK114471651241260-19157
2 Luleå SK724310191939796139
3 Pålänge GIF9041133619416430136
4 Lira BK9038114118617412125
5 Skogså IF7235152212710126120
6 IFK Luleå U54354151377562109
7 Notvikens IK 2723373213712710106