Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
1 Övertorneå SK82361135169181-12119
2 Luleå SK58356171458065111
3 Pålänge GIF5827625119982187
4 Lira BK5824529115108777
5 Skogså IF402361174561875
6 IFK Kalix36225995464971
7 Haparanda FF40183197881-357