Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
3 Pålänge GIF8136113416813632119
4 Skogså IF633312181158332111
5 Lira BK81348391641613110
6 Notvikens IK 26327729115113288
7 IFK Luleå U4528314104634187
8 IFK Kalix36225995464971
9 Haparanda FF541833381160-7957