Omgångar

  • Inga fler matcher schemalagda.

Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
7 IFK Luleå U4427314103634084
8 IFK Kalix36225995464971
9 Haparanda FF541833381160-7957
10 Pol/Svanstein FF35146156275-1348
11 Bergnäset AIK22143566224445
12 Ohtana/Aapua FF18142260184244
13 GM FF22127374433143