Omgångar

Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
1 Övertorneå SK1054616432312283154
2 Luleå SK724310191939796139
3 Pålänge GIF8136113416813632119
4 Skogså IF633312181158332111
5 Lira BK81348391641613110
6 Notvikens IK 26327729115113288
7 IFK Luleå U4528314104634187