Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
1 Övertorneå SK87391236185186-1129
2 Luleå SK63388171618576122
3 Pålänge GIF63316261331033099
4 Skogså IF452671287622585
5 Lira BK6326631127118984
6 IFK Kalix36225995464971
7 Haparanda FF451832480110-3057