Omgångar

  • Inga fler matcher schemalagda.

Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
8 IFK Kalix50345111325775107
9 GM FF36218798593971
10 Haparanda FF692094095193-9869
11 Boden BK FF 2331641392702252
12 Pol/Svanstein FF35146156275-1348
13 Bergnäset AIK22143566224445
14 Ohtana/Aapua FF18142260184244