Omgångar

  • Inga fler matcher schemalagda.

Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
6 Pålänge GIF9041133619416430136
7 IFK Luleå U724282218410678134
8 IFK Kalix54385111456382119
9 GM FF402299102683475
10 Haparanda FF722094399207-10869
11 Boden BK FF 2361661492741854
12 Pol/Svanstein FF35146156275-1348