Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
7 Notvikens IK 2763673314713017115
8 IFK Kalix412759111496286
9 Haparanda FF571853481161-8059
10 GM FF27148579473250
11 Pol/Svanstein FF35146156275-1348
12 Bergnäset AIK22143566224445
13 Ohtana/Aapua FF18142260184244