Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
7 IFK Luleå U61376181538964117
8 IFK Kalix443059120516995
9 Haparanda FF621963789178-8963
10 GM FF30168687543356
11 Pol/Svanstein FF35146156275-1348
12 Bergnäset AIK22143566224445
13 Ohtana/Aapua FF18142260184244