Omgångar

  • Inga fler matcher schemalagda.

Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
7 IFK Luleå U714182218110576131
8 IFK Kalix53375111396178116
9 GM FF392199100673372
10 Haparanda FF712094297201-10469
11 Boden BK FF 2351561490741651
12 Pol/Svanstein FF35146156275-1348
13 Bergnäset AIK22143566224445