Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
6 Notvikens IK 2823973616614224124
7 IFK Luleå U64386201689672120
8 IFK Kalix4632591255174101
9 Haparanda FF641973889180-9164
10 GM FF32188692563662
11 Boden BK FF 2281531082612148
12 Pol/Svanstein FF35146156275-1348