Omgångar

  • Inga fler matcher schemalagda.

Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
12 Bergnäset AIK22143566224445
13 Ohtana/Aapua FF18142260184244
14 Boden BK FF 2261331071581342
15 Hedens IF40126225895-3742
16 Parkalombolo IK561263873157-8442
17 Harads IF18124241212040
18 Kiruna FF22116541261539