Omgångar

Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
5 Luleå SK724310191939796139
6 Notvikens IK 2874473619014842139
7 IFK Luleå U674072018310083127
8 IFK Kalix50345111325775107
9 GM FF36218798593971
10 Haparanda FF692094095193-9869
11 Boden BK FF 2331641392702252