Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
4 Luleå SK724310191939796139
5 Lira BK10042114720519510137
6 Notvikens IK 2823973616614224124
7 IFK Luleå U64386201689672120
8 IFK Kalix4632591255174101
9 Haparanda FF641973889180-9164
10 GM FF32188692563662