Omgångar

  • Inga fler matcher schemalagda.

Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
4 Luleå SK724310191939796139
5 Notvikens IK 2884473718515233139
6 Pålänge GIF9041133619416430136
7 IFK Luleå U714182218110576131
8 IFK Kalix53375111396178116
9 GM FF392199100673372
10 Haparanda FF712094297201-10469