Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
1 Övertorneå SK117481653245269-24160
2 Luleå SK724310191939796139
3 Pålänge GIF9441143919617917137
4 Lira BK9540114419618511131
5 Skogså IF7537152313010426126
6 IFK Luleå U59375171478265116
7 Notvikens IK 2763673314713017115