Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
3 Lira BK10042114720519510137
4 Pålänge GIF974114421981953137
5 Skogså IF8040162414011228136
6 Notvikens IK 2803873516313627121
7 IFK Luleå U61376181538964117
8 IFK Kalix443059120516995
9 Haparanda FF621963789178-8963