Omgångar

  • Inga fler matcher schemalagda.

Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
2 Skogså IF9045182715612828153
3 Lira BK1084612502162079150
4 Luleå SK724310191939796139
5 Notvikens IK 2904473918615729139
6 Pålänge GIF9041133619416430136
7 IFK Luleå U724282218410678134
8 IFK Kalix54385111456382119