Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
4 Lira BK9540114419618511131
5 Skogså IF7537152313010426126
6 IFK Luleå U59375171478265116
7 Notvikens IK 2763673314713017115
8 IFK Kalix412759111496286
9 Haparanda FF571853481161-8059
10 GM FF27148579473250