Omgångar

  • Inga fler matcher schemalagda.

Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
3 Lira BK10545114921420113146
4 Pålänge GIF105421449210233-23140
5 Luleå SK724310191939796139
6 Notvikens IK 2874473619014842139
7 IFK Luleå U674072018310083127
8 IFK Kalix50345111325775107
9 GM FF36218798593971