Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
1 Övertorneå SK121511753253273-20170
2 Luleå SK724310191939796139
3 Lira BK10042114720519510137
4 Pålänge GIF974114421981953137
5 Skogså IF8040162414011228136
6 Notvikens IK 2803873516313627121
7 IFK Luleå U61376181538964117