Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
1 Övertorneå SK129521859263305-42174
2 Skogså IF8643172614712027146
3 Lira BK10545114921420113146
4 Pålänge GIF105421449210233-23140
5 Luleå SK724310191939796139
6 Notvikens IK 2874473619014842139
7 IFK Luleå U674072018310083127