Omgångar

  • Inga fler matcher schemalagda.

Ställning

PosOmgVOFGMIMMSP
9 GM FF402299102683475
10 Haparanda FF722094399207-10869
11 Boden BK FF 2361661492741854
12 Pol/Svanstein FF35146156275-1348
13 Bergnäset AIK22143566224445
14 Ohtana/Aapua FF18142260184244
15 Hedens IF40126225895-3742